Company Logo
f.jpg

Παίδων-Κορασίδων Α' Β` ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ


 

ΚΙΛΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΟΙ ΘΕΣΗ
-36kg 22 1 ΧΡΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
-48kg 15 1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 
-48kg  8 2 ΠΗΤΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 
    3 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ
-52kg 6 1 ΑΛΑΤΖΑ ΜΑΡΗΛΙΑ
-52kg 8 1 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΛΙΑΝΑ
-46kg 6 3 ΒΑΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

 

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ Β`

-30kg (12 συμμετοχές)

1 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥΑ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
2 ΡΙΣΚΟΒ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΖΑΡΑΦΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ

-33kg (19)
1 ΚΙΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΤΣΟΥΤΛΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Κατερίνη
3 ΤΣΑΡΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο

-36kg (22)
1 ΧΡΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Ιωάννινα
3 ΜΑΜΙΑΝ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ

-39kg (18)
1 ΚΥΡΚΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
2 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ο.Τ.Ν.Φ Νεα Φιλαδέλφ
3 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α. Ιωάννινα
3 ΠΟΠΟΒ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο

-42kg (15)
1 ΚΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Ιωάννινα
3 ΙΖΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΖΕΤ-ΟΥΦΟΥ ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α.Π.Ε Ξάνθη
3 ΤΣΙΝΤΣΑΡΑΟΥΛΗ ΖΑΖΑ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη

-45kg (18)

1 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΠΟΠΟΒ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
3 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Πετρούπολη
3 ΚΑΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ

-48kg (15)
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
2 ΓΚΑΡΑΚΛΟΒ ΣΙΜΟΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΙΤΣΑ
3 ΜΥΛΩΝΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Θεσσαλονίκη

-51kg (10)

1 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Ιωάννινα
2 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
3 ΛΟΙΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Α.Σ. Αχαρνές
3 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη

-55kg (17)

1 ΚΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛ SAKURA Α.Ο Κατερίνη
2 ΑΖΟΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΩΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Πετρούπολη
3 ΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ Κάρυστος

-60kg (11)

1 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Ιωάννινα
2 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΟΥ ΓΚΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ Κάρυστος
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Νικόλαος Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΙΤΣΑ

+60 (11)

1 ΠΑΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
2 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ο.Τ.Ν.Φ Νεα Φιλαδέλφ
3 ΓΚΑΡΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Ηράκλειο Αττικ
3 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ SAKURA Α.Ο Κατερίνη

 
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β`

-30kg (2)
1 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε

-33kg (2)
1 ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ Α.Ο. ΙΛΙΟΥ Ίλιον

-36kg (9)
1 ΣΤΙΕΦΝΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ Α.Ο.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ
2 ΑΣΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ SAKURA Α.Ο Κατερίνη
3 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥΑ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
3 ΚΑΡΠΑΘΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ Α.Π.Σ Ρόδος

-39kg (8)
1 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε
3 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Α.Σ. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΠΑΥΛΟ ΒΟΙ Παύλο Βοιωτία

-42kg (4)
1 ΚΑΪΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ
2 ΛΕΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη
3 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε

-45kg (5)
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
2 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Σ. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΠΑΥΛΟ ΒΟΙ Παύλο Βοιωτία
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη

-48kg (8)
1 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΠΗΤΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
3 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
3 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη

-52kg (6)
1 ΑΛΑΤΖΑ ΜΑΡΗΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
2 ΝΙΚΑ ΕΛΛΗ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη
3 ΡΑΧΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Πετρούπολη
3 ΣΠΗΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε

-57kg (5)

1 ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε
2 ΡΕΝΕΣΗ ΖΩΗ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΡΑΦΤΗ ΖΩΗ Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ηλιούπολη

+57kg (7) 1 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ

2 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ Α.Σ. Αθήνα
3 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη
3 ΠΛΕΣΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. Αθήνα

 

 

Κορασιδες Α

 

-44kg (4 συμμετοχές)
1 ΖΑΡΙΩΠΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤ Πειραιάς
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΚΟΧΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη

-48kg (3)
1 ΠΑΧΟΥΜΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Κατερίνη
2 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Πετρούπολη

-52kg (8)
1 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΙΓΓΛΕΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε
3 ΡΙΚΕΝ ΜΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη

-57kg (6)
1 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΙΝΑ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ
2 ΞΥΓΓΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Πετρούπολη
3 ΔΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ Α.Π.Σ Ρόδος
3 ΤΑΣΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη

-63kg (4)
1 ΚΟΚΟΛΟΥΣ ΑΝΙΑ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ Κατερίνη

+69kg (4)
1 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑ ΚΑΡΙΝ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ Α.Π.Σ Ρόδος
2 ΚΥΡΙΜΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΗΜΕΛΑ ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α.Π.Ε Ξάνθη
3 ΓΟΜΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ Α.Π.Σ Ρόδος

Παιδες Α

-42kg (5)
1 ΑΚΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
2 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤ Πειραιάς

-46kg (6)
1 ΚΟΡΟΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΦΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΒΑΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. Ν. Σμύρνη
3 ΜΟΣΧΟΒΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ

-50kg (11)
1 ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α.Π.Ε Ξάνθη
2 ΝΤΑΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Ηράκλειο Αττικ
3 ΜΠΑΚΙΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΣΑΒΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη

-55kg (11)
1 ΦΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
2 ΤΣΑΡΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
3 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη
3 ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.Σ. Αγία Παρασκε

-60kg (9)
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Α.Σ. Αχαρνές
2 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Ιωάννινα
3 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α.Π.Ε Ξάνθη
3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Θεσσαλονίκη

-66kg (10)
1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Νεάπολη
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ Α.Π.Σ Ρόδος
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟ Νικόλαος Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη
3 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΔΟΥ ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α.Π.Ε Ξάνθη

-73kg (10)
1 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΑΣΒΙ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΜΥΡΙΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ηλιούπολη
3 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ Α.Ο.Ν. Α Αργυρούπολη
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ Ε.Ο.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ

+73kg (5)
1 ΤΣΟΥΜΗΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ Αμύνταιο
2 ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ Α.Ο.Π. Πετρούπολη
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α. Ε. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Πετρούπολη

bulgaria 2012_014.jpg


ACC.jpg
GE_031.jpg
AHY.jpg

Powered by Joomla!®. Developed by: Modern WordPress theme  Valid XHTML and CSS.